Pricing that grows with the customers you bring in.

Set the contacts you plan to import and the seats your team needs, and the price follows.

On the Suite plan, we read what customers do in your app and on-chain, and you send by email and in-app.

Each email address, wallet or social handle you import counts as one.
4 are included at this size, and each extra seat is $10 a month.
4

Your level follows from your contacts, and every level includes the whole platform. From 75,000 contacts, Enterprise is priced as a custom deal with you.

Growth

$349a month

  • Suite plan for 25,000 contacts$349

Included every month

  • Wallet-data credits100,000
  • ONS+ list checks25,000
  • Emails250,000
  • In-app messages250,000
Book a walkthrough

Not sure which package fits? Every one reads both lanes, and here is how they differ.

Trusted by blockchain companies including

On every Suite level, we read both lanes. The levels differ in the contacts they cover, the allowances that come with them and the seats your team gets.

Prices are per month.
Launchfrom $39 a monthBook a walkthrough
Growthfrom $349 a monthBook a walkthrough
EnterpriseCustom pricingTalk to sales
Capacity
ContactsYour level follows from how many contacts you import.
2,500 to 24,999
25,000 to 74,999
75,000 and up
Wallet-data creditsA full enrichment pass of every contact, at 4 credits each.
4 per contact
4 per contact
Custom
Emails a month
10 per contact, at least 50,000
10 per contact
Custom
In-app messages a month
10 per contact
10 per contact
Custom
ONS+ list checks
1 per contact
1 per contact
Custom
Team seats includedExtra seats are $10 a month each, up to 50.
2, or 3 from 10,000 contacts
4, or 5 from 50,000 contacts
Custom
Customer data
One record per customer across your app and your contracts
Included
Included
Included
Contract events turned into actions such as deposits and withdrawals
Included
Included
Included
Contract history back to the first block, from Atlas
Included
Included
Included
Lifecycle stages and health scores
Included
Included
Included
Contacts that exist with only a wallet
Included
Included
Included
Audiences and sending
Segments, including people who have not done something
Included
Included
Included
Campaigns by email and in-app
Included
Included
Included
Loops, started by on-chain and off-chain triggers
Included
Included
Included
Holdouts on every campaign and Loop
Included
Included
Included
Forms
Included
Included
Included
Dedicated sending IPProvisioned once you send more than 100,000 emails a month.
Included
Included
Included
Intelligence and developers
Intelligence MCP, questions in plain English
Included
Included
Included
In-app SDK
Included
Included
Included
REST API and webhooks
Included
Included
Included
Support and terms
Priority support
Not included
Not included
Included
Volume discounts
Not included
Not included
Included
Custom contract and pricing
Not included
Not included
Included
Add-ons
Extra team seatsEach seat above the ones your contact count includes, up to 50
$10 a month
+10,000 wallet-data creditsEnough to fully enrich 2,500 more wallets
$10
+100,000 wallet-data creditsEnough to fully enrich 25,000 more wallets
$100
ConciergeOur team plans and runs lifecycle work with you, scoped in advance
$150 an hour
Usage beyond your allowance
Emailsper 1,000 sent
$1.00
In-app messagesper 1,000 delivered
$1.00
Wallet-data creditsper 10,000 (a full enrichment uses 4)
$10.00
ONS+ list checksper 1,000 addresses
$10.00
AI actionsper 1,000
$6.00

Still deciding? These are the questions buyers ask us most.

Questions we get asked

What is the difference between the Suite and Send plans?

On the Suite plan we read both lanes, what customers do in your app and what their wallets do on-chain, and you send by email and in-app. On the Send plan we read your product data and email results, and you run campaigns and Loops by email with AI, but without blockchain data. The Send plan is priced on the size of your list.

How do I choose a package?

Set the number of contacts you plan to import and the price follows. Your level comes from that number: Launch up to 24,999 contacts and Growth from 25,000. From 75,000 contacts, Enterprise is priced as a custom deal with unlimited access, priority support and volume discounts. Many companies start with one customer group rather than every wallet that has touched their contracts.

What counts as a contact?

One identifier. An email address, a wallet, a Telegram handle and an X handle each count as one, so a person with three wallets is three contacts.

What are wallet-data credits?

Credits pay for reading and enriching wallets on the chain. A full wallet enrichment uses four credits. Every package includes a monthly allowance, and you can buy another 10,000 credits for $10 whenever you need them.

How is the Send plan priced?

The Send plan is $6 a month plus $3.95 per 1,000 subscribers. That is $15.88 a month at 2,500 subscribers, $45.50 at 10,000 and $104.75 at 25,000.

Can I see prices in pounds?

Yes. We charge in US dollars, and the pricing page can show every Suite price in pounds sterling as a guide.

Is there a free plan?

No. Book a walkthrough and we will look at the data you want to bring in, then recommend the package that fits it.

Find out which of your customers are about to leave. Book a fifteen-minute call with our team.